MELDUNGEN 2022

1 Faustball Widnau [CH]
2 Tigers Vöcklabruck [A]
3 DSG UKJ Froschberg [A]
4 Faustball Affeltrangen [CH]
5 Sociedade Ginástica Novo Hamburgo [BR]
6 Sogipa Porto Alegre [BR]
7 AWN TV Enns [A]
8 TSV Jona [CH]
9 Dreamteam [international]
10 Berliner Turnerschaft [D]
11 FG RiWi 1 [CH]
12 FG RiWi 2 [CH]
13 UFG Grieskirchen Pötting [A]
14 TV Unterhaugstett [D]
15 FB Neuendorf [CH]
16 VfL Kellinghusen 1 [D]

 

1 DSG UKJ Froschberg [A]
2 VfK Berlin [D]
3 TV Unterhaugstett [D]
4 Faustball Affeltrangen [CH]
5 TSV Kleinvillars [D]
6 Team Belgium 1 [B]
7 Team Belgium 2 [B]
8 TSV Oberbüren [CH]
9 FG RiWi [CH]
10 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen [D]
11 FBC Offenburg [D]
12 TSV Illertissen [D]
13 STV Walzenhausen [CH]
14 Union Tigers Vöcklabruck [A]
15 VfL Kellinghusen 1 [D]
16 VfL Kellinghusen 2 [D]
17 SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1 [CH]
18 STV Berneck 1 [CH]
19 STV Berneck 2 [CH]
20 FB Montlingen 1 [CH]
21 FB Montlingen 2 [CH]
1 STV Affeltrangen (CH)
2 VfB Friedrichshafen (D)
3 TSV Hagen 1860 (D)
4 Union Tigers Vöcklabruck (AT)
1 Faustball Kreuzlingen [CH]
2 UFG Grieskirchen [A]
3 TSV Dennach [D]
4 TSV Calw [D]
5 ASKÖ Seekirchen [A]
6 Union Nussbach [A]
7 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen [D]
8 FB Elgg [CH]
9 TV Unterhaugstett [D]
10 Union Tigers Vöcklabruck [A]
11 VfL Kellinghusen 1 [D]
12 VfL Kellinghusen 2 [D]
13 VfL Kellinghusen 3 [D]             U18
14 SSV Bozen [I]
15 TV Schweinfurt- Oberndorf [D]
U18
1 VfK Berlin (D)
2 TV Unterhaugstett (D)
U16
1 SVD Faustball Diepoldsau-Schmitter [CH]
2
3
4
5
U14
1 STV Dozwil [CH]
2 JFB Widnau [CH]
3 Union COMPACT Freistadt [A]
4 TSV Jona [CH]
5 SVD Faustball Diepoldsau-Schmitter [CH]
6 TV Segnitz [D]
7 FB Montlingen [CH]
U12
1 STV Dozwil [CH]
2 JFB Widnau [CH]
3 TSV Jona [CH]
4 SVD Faustball Diepoldsau-Schmitter [CH]
5 TV Segnitz [D]
U10
1 STV Dozwil [CH]
2 JFB Widnau 1 [CH]
3 JFB Widnau 2 [CH]
4 TSV Jona [CH]
5 SVD Faustball Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1 [CH]
6 SVD Faustball Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2 [CH]
7 SVD Faustball Diepoldsau-Schmitter 3 [CH]

Stand: 1. Juli 2022