MELDUNGEN 2024

1 Faustball Widnau
2 STV Affeltrangen
3 FG Rickenbach-Wilen
4 FG Elgg-Ettenhausen
5 TV HAKA Wohnplan Enns
6 Deutschland 1
7 Deutschland 2
8 Deutschland 3
9 Sogipa Porto Alegre
10 VfL Kellinghusen
11 TSV Jona
12 Union Compact Freistadt
13 SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter
14 TV Eibach 03
15 UFG Grieskirchen Pötting
16 Ginastica Novo Hamburgo 1
17 Ginastica Novo Hamburgo 2
18 STV Oberentfelden

 

1 Faustball Widnau 2
2 FG Rickenbach-Wilen 2
3 FG Rickenbach-Wilen 3
4 FG Elgg-Ettenhausen 2
5 SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2
6 Ohligser TV
7 STV Walzenhausen
8 SPG Wolkersdorf/Neusiedl
9 TV Vaihingen
10 VfK 1901 Berlin
11 TV 1897 Rendel
1 FG Rickenbach-Wilen 4
2 TSV Illertissen
3 Faustball Kreuzlingen
4 TV Widnau
5 TUS Frammersbach
6 TS Schwarzach
7 SV Oberböhringen
8 STV Berneck
9 TSV Kleinvillars 1
10 TSV Kleinvillars 2
11 TV Augsburg 1847
12 TV Rebstein
13 FB Montlingen
14 FBC Offenburg
15 TV 1897 Rendel
1 STV Affeltrangen
2 TV Augsburg 1847
3 FB Montlingen
4 FBC Offenburg
1 TSV Dennach
2 UFG Grieskirchen
3 Sogipa Porto Alegre
4 Österreich 1
5 Österreich 2
6 Österreich U21
7 VfL Kellinghusen 1
8 SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter
9 Faustball Kreuzlingen
10 FG Elgg-Ettenhausen
1 Faustball Widnau
2 Schweiz U18 Frauen rot
3 Schweiz U18 Frauen weiss
4 FG Elgg-Ettenhausen 2
5 Österreich U18 1
6 Österreich U18 2
7 VfL Kellinghusen 2
8 TV Augsburg 1847
9 TV 1897 Rendel
1 Bezirk Schwaben (Bayern)
1 TV1848 Schwabach
2 Bezirk Schwaben (Bayern)
1 FB Schwellbrunn
2 Bezirk Schwaben (Bayern)
3 TSV Waldkirch
4 SVD Faustball Diepoldsau-Schmitter
1 VfL Kellinghusen
2 Bezirk Schwaben (Bayern)
U14
1 Faustball Widnau
2 FBC Offenburg
3 Bezirk Schwaben (Bayern)
4 TV Segnitz
5 FB Elgg
6 SVD Faustball Diepoldsau-Schmitter
7 FBV Ettenhausen 1
8 FBV Ettenhausen 2
U12
1 Faustball Widnau
2 TUS Frammersbach
3 FFB Schwellbrunn
4 TSV Jona
5 DSG Union Hirschbach
6 TV Segnitz
7 FG RIWI
8 FB Elgg
9 SVD Faustball Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
10 SVD Faustball Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2
11 FBV Ettenhausen
U10
1 Faustball Widnau 1
2 Faustball Widnau 2
3 Faustball Widnau 3
4 TUS Frammersbach
5 TSV Jona
6 DSG Union Hirschbach
7 TS Schwarzach
8 TSV Waldkirch
9 FG RIWI 1
10 FG RIWI 2
11 FB Elgg
12 SVD Faustball Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
13 SVD Faustball Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2
14 FBV Ettenhausen 1
15 FBV Ettenhausen 2
16 FBV Ettenhausen 3

Stand: 19. Juli 2024